19.08.2019 Каталог статей

Меню сайту

 
     
                 
     
Календар

Архів записів



Вітаю Вас, Гість · RSS 19.08.2019, 20:55

Головна » Статті » Мої статті

Золотий фонд

Учні школи, які нагороджені

ЗОЛОТОЮ МЕДАЛЛЮ

                                         2014-2015

                                  Бувалець Анатолій Юрійович

                                                                      2013-2014

                                                          Залюбовська Аліна Юріївна 

                                                         Грицевич Вікторія Іванівна

                                                         Проценко Катерина Володимирівна

                                                         Тенянко Анжела Олександрівна

                                                                       2012-2013

Даценко Інна Віталіївна

Ковальов Артем Вікторович

 Мезенцева Ольга Вадимівна

2011-2012

Борохович Олег Петрович

Гнатик Інеса Станіславівна

 Даценко Вікторія Віталіївна

  Іщенко Олександра Ігорівна

  Костенко Максим Тарасович

Лях Вікторія Михайлівна

 

           Онопрієнко Сергій Володимирович

Стецюра Вікторія Олегівна

2010-2011

  Лях Олександр Михайлович

Агафонова Ольга Юріївна

 

                                   Ажажа Карина Анатоліївна

 

 

                                   Іщенко Марія Ігорівна

 

 

                                   Тараненко Ольга Володимирівна

 

 

                                                2009-2010

 

Довгаль Діана Олександрівна

П’ятниця Юлія Григорівна

Голінка Ольга Сергіївна

Клименко Юлія Володимирівна

Опухла Поліна Юріївна

Маслівець Анатолій Володимирович

Прокоф’єв Сергій Станіславович

Порощай Ірина Станіславівна

2008-2009

Вітренко Людмила Олексіївна

Демочко Євгенія Анатоліївна

Лищенко Юлія Юріївна

2007-2008

Гасенко Марина Сергіївна

Зуєнко Наталія Олексіївна

Ковальська Станіслава Сергіївна

Лісоколенко Інна Юріївна

Пазинич Анастасія Володимирівна

2006-2007

Борисенко Світлана Яківна

Кондратенко Яніна Олексіївна

Солод Олександр Іванович

Тверда Валентина  Олексіївна

Фесенко Катерина Іванівна

2005-2006

Булах Інна В’ячеславівна

Величко Тетяна Володимирівна

Гудзь Наталія Сергіївна

Даценко Маргарита Василівна

Даценко Юлія Василівна

Луценко Аліна Володимирівна

Омельченко Юлія Олександрівна

П’ятниця Олександр Іванович

Ромашко Ярослава Миколаївна

Холодна Ольга Анатоліївна

2004-2005

Завадко Тетяна Сергіївна

Совгиря Сергій Олександрович

Лисиця Ірина Олексіївна

Кухарук Ольга Василівна

Проскура Людмила Петрівна

Варченко Наталія Анатоліївна

2003-2004

Басова Ганна Володимирівна

Твердий Олексій Олексійович

2002-2003

Дахно Григорій Володимирович

Короговний Олександр Анатолійович

Лисиця Марина Юріївна

Проскура Володимир Петрович

2001-2002

Гавловський Олександр Валерійович

Богун Валентина Віталіївна

Чех Олена Олександрівна

Самойленко Лариса Олександрівна

Муха Світлана Миколаївна

2000-2001

Богоміл Тетяна Петрівна

Ємеліна Наталія Геннадіївна

Тома Юлія Сергіївна

1999-2000

Залюбовська Юлія Василівна

Клочко Галина Григорівна

1998-1999

Лисиця Олексій Юрійович

Діденко Оксана Анатоліївна

Козуб Наталія Юріївна

1997-1998

Гмиря Ніна Юріївна

1996-1997

Гончаренко Наталія Миколаївна

Сологуб Антоніна Борисівна

Ромашко Володимир Миколайович

Радченко Людмила Іванівна

Скотник Олена Миронівна

Малюк Олена Анатоліївна

1995-1996

М’якотін Михайло Анатолійович

Шабловський Олександр Євгенович

1994-1995

Москаленко Олеся Петрівна

Добрик В’ячеслав Володимирович

Короговний Олексій Анатолійович

1993-1994

Галич Олександр Анатолійович

Москаленко Оксана Петрівна

Нечитайло Анатолій Васильович

1992-1993

Гадяцька Марія Анатоліївна

Лопата Таїсія Михайлівна

Демченко Андрій Олександрович

1991-1992

Солодовник Олександр Михайлович

Гмиря Катерина Юріївна

Самойленко Ірина Леонідівна

Калініченко Зоя Михайлівна

1990-1991

Міщенко Інна Григорівна

Фесенко Володимир Іванович

Василенко Валентина Василівна

1989-1990

Візір Людмила Діамарівна

Фесенко Леся Іванівна

Павленко Юлія Григорівна

1988-1989

Хоха Людмила Михайлівна

1987-1988

Прохоренко Григорій Анатолійович

 

1984-1985

Шурло Надія Миколаївна

Ворона Ірина Миколаївна

Совгиря Надія Петрівна

1983-1984

Момот Ольга Олексіївна

Шумар Любов Степанівна

Галич Ніна Василівна

1982-1983

Кулага Світлана Іванівна

Сидоренко Роман Іванович

Ткаченко Валентина Михайлівна

Хоха Валентина Михайлівна

1981-1982

Кучмида Любов Миколаївна

1980-1981

Добряк Лариса Іванівна

Добряк Людмила Іванівна

Варич Маргарита Всеволодівна

Кириченко Світлана Анатоліївна

1979-1980

Суховаткін Володимир Миколайович

Борохович Валентина Петрівна

Лисиця Галина Василівна

Рудик Лариса Михайлівна

1978-1979

Глебова Марія Валеріївна

1976-1977

Гавловська Алла Данилівна

Гавловський Олександр Данилович

1975-1976

Байрачна Лариса Андріївна

1974-1975

Гривачевська Галина Євгеніївна

Волотковська Валентина Миколаївна

Пазинич Валентина Олексіївна

Проскура Олександр Васильович

Панченко Наталія Василівна

1973-1974

Ромашко Галина Володимирівна

Дрожжа Надія Анатоліївна

Молочко Надія Іванівна

Явтушенко Тетяна Миколаївна

Діденко Анатолій Петрович

Лисиця Олексій Васильович

Гавловський Владислав Данилович

Ткаченко Валерій Васильович

1972-1973

Панченко Людмила Василівна

Борохович Борис Петрович

Мазя Людмила Яківна

Пазинич Володимир Олексійович

Цись Тетяна Василівна

Кондратенко Юрій Васильович

1971-1972

Лісова Оксана Петрівна

Борисенко Валентина Анатоліївна

Підошва Наталія Григорівна

Дяченко Юрій Миколайович

1970-1971

Проскура Наталія Василівна

Фесенко Віктор Васильович

Байрачний Леонід Васильович

Пищимуха Микола Іванович

1969-1970

Панченко Валентина Миколаївна

Цись Іван Павлович

Стронська Зоя Олексіївна

1968-1969

Кальна Людмила Олексіївна

Кучеренко Михайло Йосипович

Коваль Леонсія Семенівна

 

Категорія: Мої статті | Додав: clubnya4ok (01.02.2013)
Переглядів: 1506 | Рейтинг: 5.0/3
Всього коментарів: 0
Ім`я *:
Email *:
Код *: